ugrás a 24. - 30. fordulókhoz
16. forduló |
11.30. szombat |
13:00 |
Budaörs - BKV Előre |
1-2 |
|
13:00 |
Csepel FC - Nagyatádi FC |
2-0 |
|
13:00 |
Körmendi FC -
Andráshida SC |
0-2 |
|
13:00 |
Veszprém FC -
Szombathelyi Haladás |
2-0 |
|
13:00 |
Futura M'óvár - Balatonfüredi FC |
1-1 |
12.01. vasárnap |
13:00 |
Diósdi TC - Győri ETO FC |
0-1 |
|
13:00 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár - Dorogi FC |
1-0 |
|
13:00 |
Újbuda FC - Tököl VSK |
5-0 |
17. forduló |
03.01. szombat |
14:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Csepel FC |
0-0 |
|
14:30 |
Balatonfüredi FC - Veszprém FC |
1-0 |
|
14:30 |
Tököl VSK - Budaörs |
0-2 |
|
14:30 |
Dorogi FC - Újbuda FC |
0-2 |
03.02. vasárnap |
14:30 |
Andráshida SC - Futura M'óvár |
0-1 |
|
14:30 |
Győri ETO FC - Körmendi FC |
6-1 |
|
14:30 |
BKV Előre - Diósdi TC |
1-2 |
03.26. szerda |
15:00 |
Nagyatádi FC - Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
|
18. forduló |
03.08. szombat |
14:30 |
Budaörs - Dorogi FC |
4-1 |
|
14:30 |
Körmendi FC - BKV Előre |
1-6 |
|
14:30 |
Veszprém FC -
Andráshida SC |
0-2 |
|
14:30 |
Csepel FC - Balatonfüredi FC |
0-1 |
|
14:30 |
Nagyatádi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás |
0-1 |
|
14:30 |
Futura M'óvár -
Győri ETO FC |
1-2 |
|
14:30 |
Diósdi TC -
Tököl VSK |
2-3 |
03.09. vasárnap |
14:30 |
Újbuda FC -
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
1-1 |
19. forduló |
03.16. vasárnap |
15:00 |
Balatonfüredi FC - Nagyatádi FC |
3-1 |
|
15:00 |
Andráshida SC -
Csepel FC |
1-1 |
|
15:00 |
Győri ETO FC - Veszprém FC |
5-1 |
|
15:00 |
BKV Előre
- Futura M'óvár |
0-0 |
|
15:00 |
Tököl VSK - Körmendi FC |
2-0 |
|
15:00 |
Újbuda FC -
Budaörs |
0-2 |
|
15:00 |
Dorogi FC -
Diósdi TC |
2-0 |
05.07 szerda |
17:30 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár -
Szombathelyi Haladás |
|
20. forduló |
03.20. csütörtök |
15:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Balatonfüredi FC |
0-1 |
03.22. szombat |
15:00 |
Futura M'óvár -
Tököl VSK |
4-1 |
|
15:00 |
Körmendi FC - Dorogi FC |
2-1 |
|
15:00 |
Budaörs - Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
2-3 |
|
15:00 |
Veszprém FC - BKV Előre |
0-1 |
|
15:00 |
Csepel FC - Győri ETO FC |
1-2 |
|
15:00 |
Nagyatádi FC
- Andráshida SC |
1-2 |
03.22. vasárnap |
15:00 |
Diósdi TC -
Újbuda FC |
2-2 |
21. forduló |
03.29. szombat |
15:00 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár - Balatonfüredi FC |
4-2 |
|
15:00 |
Budaörs -
Diósdi TC |
2-0 |
|
15:00 |
Tököl VSK - Veszprém FC |
2-1 |
|
15:00 |
Dorogi FC - Futura M'óvár |
1-1 |
03.30. vasárnap |
15:00 |
Újbuda FC -
Körmendi FC |
4-0 |
|
16:00 |
Andráshida SC -
Szombathelyi Haladás |
3-1 |
|
16:00 |
Győri ETO FC - Nagyatádi FC |
1-2 |
|
16:00 |
BKV Előre - Csepel FC |
2-1 |
22. forduló |
04.05. szombat |
16:30 |
Veszprém FC - Dorogi FC |
0-3 |
|
16:30 |
Csepel FC - Tököl VSK |
1-1 |
|
16:30 |
Nagyatádi FC - BKV Előre |
0-1 |
|
16:30 |
Balatonfüredi FC
- Andráshida SC |
1-1 |
|
16:30 |
Körmendi FC - Budaörs |
1-4 |
|
16:30 |
Futura M'óvár
- Újbuda FC |
1-0 |
|
16:30 |
Szombathelyi Haladás -
Győri ETO FC |
0-1 |
04.06. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Diósdi TC -
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
2-1 |
23. forduló |
04.12. szombat |
16:30 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár -
Andráshida SC |
|
|
16:30 |
Tököl VSK - Nagyatádi FC |
|
|
16:30 |
Dorogi FC - Csepel FC |
|
|
16:30 |
Budaörs
- Futura M'óvár |
|
04.13. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Győri ETO FC - Balatonfüredi FC |
|
|
16:30 |
BKV Előre -
Szombathelyi Haladás |
|
|
16:30 |
Diósdi TC -
Körmendi FC |
|
|
16:30 |
Újbuda FC -
Veszprém FC |
|
ugrás a 24. - 30. fordulókhoz |